Individual Leaderboard

First NameLast NameTeamDistance
AndersonBottomy6T3 Neuro ICU88.80
AmandaHsnsenLifeFlight75.40
MaryCooperLifeFlight70.00
JenniferThomas8 MCE69.10
ElizabethOwenLifeFlight69.00
LynnLaskiewicz4 East Mother-Baby/MSC68.00
KelleyOsinski5 RW PCU54.00
LisHenleyLifeFlight51.30
RebeccaMillerClinical Research Center (CRC)51.20
AbbyRate10T3 Myelosuppression/Stem Cell47.04
JakeNeelEmergency Department (ED)47.00
SarahShanks4 East Mother-Baby/MSC46.00
SilkenLeeCVICU46.00
FaithParker11 North Hematology Oncology44.00
JesseBunchEmergency Department (ED)44.00
AllanWilliamsLifeFlight44.00
Mary EvelynSprain8T3 MICU44.00
RandiMcCrary-Frizzell7 North44.00
JessicaVan MeterLifeFlight43.60
AmyDanielsEmergency Department (ED)43.00
LaurenKennell9T3 SICU42.00
kimAlfeldtHolding Room/PACU42.00
ShawnaWetzel4 East Mother-Baby/MSC42.00
MegCockrum7 North41.45
AbbyTaylor4 East Mother-Baby/MSC41.00
DoloresLee-Rohr7 South Obs41.00
KyleGonzalez7 North40.10
JaimieCarolan10T3 Myelosuppression/Stem Cell40.00
AshleyNewby7 North40.00
PeytonRecker6 South Spine38.00
JessicaBolton4 East Mother-Baby/MSC37.00
BiancaPlunkettClinical Research Center (CRC)36.00
KylieYonge8 MCE36.00
LetitiaJones9 South35.58
JessicaShirley11 North Hematology Oncology35.30
HannahLuchtenburg7 North35.00
MichelleGordonRadiology35.00
JayMorrisonNursing Admin34.50
EmmaWilson7 North34.00
ElyseDurben6T3 Neuro ICU33.80
WendyWoeckener7 North33.10
RebeccaCoursey4 East Mother-Baby/MSC33.00
SabrinaHenley7 North32.50
ClaireNichols8 South32.00
WinifredDanz7 North32.00
John KeithEvansLifeFlight32.00
HaileyReeve7 North32.00
CaitrynCraigCVICU31.00
AliciaGrubbs11 South Burn31.00
JenniferYu8 North Pulmonary Med31.00
RachelMaley7 North31.00
LindsayDenu11 North Hematology Oncology30.64
AshleyPanasLifeFlight30.42
CalebWorkman7 North30.00
CarleyRichards7 North30.00
HannahHersch4 East Mother-Baby/MSC30.00
StaceyFowler6 MCE Transplant/GS30.00
KiraJackson9 South29.00
CassidyHunter7 North29.00
BayleeMeyerEmergency Department (ED)28.00
PayalPatel8T3 MICU28.00
KarenMcshane7 North28.00
BenjaminBryce10T3 Myelosuppression/Stem Cell27.82
CrystalRiceClinical Research Center (CRC)27.70
KelseyRipa7 North27.35
RobinSteabanNursing Admin27.10
KyleLuckey-SmithLifeFlight27.00
KimLangstonEmergency Department (ED)27.00
LeeAnnCain4 East Mother-Baby/MSC27.00
LindseyJohnston7 North27.00
EvaMontgomery-Lewis4 East Mother-Baby/MSC27.00
BarbraDela Merced3 RW Inpatient Medicine26.87
CassandraPerigen7 North26.80
teresaHobt-BinghamNursing Admin26.70
HeatherCampbellNursing Admin26.44
KatieTyreeEmergency Department (ED)26.00
JustinZellersLifeFlight26.00
KarenKing parke5 South PCU25.50
TerrenceHyde7 North25.21
KatiAnderson4 East Mother-Baby/MSC25.00
ElizaCho8T3 MICU25.00
SarahGilbert4 East Mother-Baby/MSC25.00
MeredithKeeler7 North25.00
LillySchnautzCVICU25.00
SophieGregory4 East Mother-Baby/MSC25.00
MadelineHarper7 North24.63
ErinWidenmann7 North24.40
MeghanKing4 East Mother-Baby/MSC24.00
malloryherbst11 North Hematology Oncology24.00
CamrynSartory6T3 Neuro ICU24.00
SonyaClaxtonHolding Room/PACU24.00
CourtneyGraetzer8T3 MICU24.00
ElizabethGibbs7 North23.33
KimberlyDreaddyLifeFlight23.32
KimberlyMurray4 East Mother-Baby/MSC23.20
elizabethparkerClinical Research Center (CRC)23.09
RachaelOneillRadiology23.00
AbbyVanyo4 East Mother-Baby/MSC23.00
MirandaCoen7 North23.00
DebbieWelch7 North23.00
KaelaCravenCVICU22.93
LaurenceHawkins4 East Mother-Baby/MSC22.00
AllieOlsonCVICU22.00
KathleenDavisVOR21.52
MegTiongco10T3 Myelosuppression/Stem Cell21.48
KellyStafford4 East Mother-Baby/MSC21.00
KateBurgerNursing Admin21.00
VeronicaAlfaroEmergency Department (ED)21.00
ErinSundook10T3 Myelosuppression/Stem Cell21.00
AlyssaGoldberg11 North Hematology Oncology20.80
JonathanFuller8T3 MICU20.50
GabriellePimpas11 South Burn20.40
TinuKassimClinical Research Center (CRC)20.00
AbigailLupp8T3 MICU20.00
AshleyVosillaNursing Admin20.00
AngielicaArtistaCVICU20.00
CakeBunditrojanaritCVICU20.00
RachelSusie7 North20.00
ErinThompson3 RW Inpatient Medicine19.80
SierraDreger4 East Mother-Baby/MSC19.00
ShavinNazi4 East Mother-Baby/MSC19.00
JacquelineMurphy4 East Mother-Baby/MSC19.00
EricaHamell9 North Surgical Stepdown19.00
OliviaHobbsEmergency Department (ED)19.00
LizanTofiq4 East Mother-Baby/MSC18.90
MeghanSheppard8 South18.50
SheldonDreaddyLifeFlight18.50
KyleMcCabeLifeFlight18.03
AshlynnAlmonCVICU18.00
MollySampson4 East Mother-Baby/MSC18.00
DestinyWade7 North18.00
JodiDavenportLifeFlight18.00
GorretiOnaghinorCVICU18.00
KrystalEaves4 East Mother-Baby/MSC17.90
SummerWatt8T3 MICU17.60
JenniferChappellRadiology17.40
KelliWalker7 North17.00
GraceGreenwellCVICU17.00
BrittanyRiggins4 East Mother-Baby/MSC17.00
EmilyHollis7 North17.00
EiliseCummins7 North17.00
CharliePyle7 North16.60
ClaireWatson10T3 Myelosuppression/Stem Cell16.00
KaysieFlasckEmergency Department (ED)16.00
CierraChastain11 South Burn16.00
AlydiaPartlow8 MCE16.00
ErinMoody10T3 Myelosuppression/Stem Cell16.00
KatyHinds4 East Mother-Baby/MSC16.00
CarenthiaWilliams7 North15.23
PaigeBarnes6 MCE Transplant/GS15.02
MattieMaull7 North15.00
MarieSiffrard-die'7 South Obs15.00
KatelynButler9 South15.00
QwantillaCrawfordClinical Research Center (CRC)15.00
MichellePickens7 North15.00
RichelleGraham7T3 Orthopaedics14.93
CaitlinCaroland7 North14.20
ErinMoody10T3 Myelosuppression/Stem Cell14.00
KathleenDonaisRadiology14.00
RachelWalz10T3 Myelosuppression/Stem Cell14.00
MeganMcGill6 MCE Transplant/GS14.00
ShirleyMeyer4 East Mother-Baby/MSC14.00
StevieYamase Baird8 North Pulmonary Med14.00
SarahNashLifeFlight14.00
VivaSimsikEmergency Department (ED)14.00
KimCarterCVICU13.60
ShawnaHolding4 East Mother-Baby/MSC13.00
ConstanceDotyeClinical Research Center (CRC)13.00
ColleenPrimRadiology13.00
KellyIrvin6T3 Neuro ICU13.00
TiffanyAlexandre7 North13.00
AshleyNorris8T3 MICU12.00
MelanieWiggs4 East Mother-Baby/MSC12.00
CherylHedgepath4 East Mother-Baby/MSC12.00
SarahBower8T3 MICU12.00
RenikaNichols7 North12.00
KATHYANDREWS8 South11.20
JenniferTravis7 North11.19
LaurenceHawkins4 East Mother-Baby/MSC11.00
SierraDreger4 East Mother-Baby/MSC11.00
EmilhHennagin6T3 Neuro ICU11.00
MelissaMathewson9 North Surgical Stepdown11.00
ChristyBowman4 East Mother-Baby/MSC10.50
JenniferHutton6T3 Neuro ICU10.00
RileyFord9 North Surgical Stepdown10.00
HannahKingCVICU10.00
KeyonnaWilderEmergency Department (ED)10.00
CynthiaDagley7T3 Orthopaedics10.00
AllisonWeedon5 RW PCU10.00
LizBossonCVICU10.00
JasonReedLifeFlight10.00
ChelseaFeeney7 North10.00
ErianneRoos11 South Burn10.00
MeganHarperCVICU10.00
KaysieFlasckEmergency Department (ED)10.00
RamonaTan7 North10.00
HeidiRedeniusCVICU9.70
TaylorHedgecock4 East Mother-Baby/MSC9.15
JessicaVan MeterLifeFlight9.00
ClaireNichols8 South9.00
KristenKoberstien7 North9.00
TaylorGaries8T3 MICU9.00
EmilyHennagin6T3 Neuro ICU9.00
KaitlynCavallo5 South PCU9.00
KellyBandera6 MCE Transplant/GS9.00
JadeMcClure3 RW Inpatient Medicine9.00
BridgettKieffer11 South Burn9.00
SaraFisher10N Trauma ICU8.56
ValenciaLegette8 South8.00
MarlaynaWithamCVICU8.00
SamanthaMillsEP Lab8.00
PaigeHunn7 North8.00
TonySmithLifeFlight8.00
McKinseyBryant7 North8.00
CalebSingleton7 North8.00
MaggieHolsclaw3 RW Inpatient Medicine8.00
AnnieCoelho11 North Hematology Oncology8.00
HannahLadisaLabor & Delivery8.00
angelaRios-PagánEP Lab8.00
CaitlinCross10N Trauma ICU8.00
ElissaQuintanaEmergency Department (ED)8.00
MeghanKing4 East Mother-Baby/MSC8.00
KaitlynnSabo8T3 MICU7.90
BeccaTucci9T3 SICU7.50
AshleyPyle8 North Pulmonary Med7.30
AprilWilliams9T3 SICU7.11
KarenWhite4 East Mother-Baby/MSC7.00
ElizabethOwenLifeFlight7.00
ValenciaLegette8 South7.00
YaqianLiu9T3 SICU7.00
JeannieKim8T3 MICU7.00
ShellyMcNichols4 East Mother-Baby/MSC7.00
JenniferStafford9 North Surgical Stepdown6.00
RachaelOneillRadiology6.00
ClaireWatson10T3 Myelosuppression/Stem Cell6.00
KelleyOsinski5 RW PCU6.00
KristinConniff8 South6.00
HannahCuthbertson7T3 Orthopaedics6.00
nestorloyola9 North Surgical Stepdown6.00
EmmaBremerVOR6.00
StaceyWoodEmergency Department (ED)6.00
MelissaMathewson9 North Surgical Stepdown5.50
DoloresLee-Rohr7 South Obs5.00
ZoeyBrennan4 East Mother-Baby/MSC5.00
ErinThompson3 RW Inpatient Medicine5.00
EmiyBryant9 North Surgical Stepdown5.00
ElizaCho8T3 MICU5.00
TaylorHooverEmergency Department (ED)5.00
AldoRivera-Sanchez7 North5.00
MollyKessler9T3 SICU5.00
MelanieWiggs4 East Mother-Baby/MSC5.00
JessicaMyers8 South5.00
RobertBrown7 North5.00
KeithGallantEmergency Department (ED)5.00
AlexandraWillis3 RW Inpatient Medicine5.00
AlexandraWillis3 RW Inpatient Medicine5.00
JessicaLieskeEmergency Department (ED)5.00
MelissaWatson4 East Mother-Baby/MSC5.00
lexiedemming4 East Mother-Baby/MSC5.00
AnnaHarmon11 South Burn5.00
MorganSeeley4 East Mother-Baby/MSC4.90
TilerBradshawEmergency Department (ED)4.50
KrystalEaves4 East Mother-Baby/MSC4.25
HannahKingCVICU4.00
DanielleNuckollsHolding Room/PACU4.00
EiliseCummins7 North4.00
SallyRogan6T3 Neuro ICU4.00
KateBurgerNursing Admin4.00
ZoeyBrennan4 East Mother-Baby/MSC4.00
ClaytonFreemanHolding Room/PACU4.00
JoeBrentiseLifeFlight4.00
MollySampson4 East Mother-Baby/MSC4.00
CaitlinCross10N Trauma ICU4.00
JessicaLieskeEmergency Department (ED)4.00
KimNielsenNursing Admin3.55
SamanthaMcKeenCVICU3.50
MarshaSesay9 North Surgical Stepdown3.10
SierraDreger4 East Mother-Baby/MSC3.00
ZarinaTan6T3 Neuro ICU3.00
JosieKoretchko11 South Burn3.00
MarthaReeves8T3 MICU3.00
JacquelineMurphy4 East Mother-Baby/MSC3.00
MadisonSwallows9 North Surgical Stepdown3.00
YO’SullivanLifeFlight3.00
AnitaWells6T3 Neuro ICU3.00
KelseyFitzpatrick10N Trauma ICU3.00
PaigeHunn7 North3.00
LeviGowenCVICU3.00
KyndalSmyth6 MCE Transplant/GS3.00
SherriWhite10T3 Myelosuppression/Stem Cell2.02
AnitaWells6T3 Neuro ICU2.00
KeyonnaWilderEmergency Department (ED)2.00
EmmaWilson7 North2.00
KimberlyCollins4 East Mother-Baby/MSC2.00
MollyAnderson7 North2.00
KyndallBuehring10N Trauma ICU2.00
ThomasApple8T3 MICU2.00
BrittanyRiggins4 East Mother-Baby/MSC2.00
BrookeLoftis7 North1.90
sherrifox4 East Mother-Baby/MSC1.90
sherrifox4 East Mother-Baby/MSC1.90
LindaGipson4 East Mother-Baby/MSC1.00
EmilyDuncan4 East Mother-Baby/MSC1.00
CamrynSartory6T3 Neuro ICU1.00

Team Leaderboard

Team NameDistance
7 North1038.99
4 East Mother-Baby/MSC851.60
LifeFlight601.57
Emergency Department (ED)344.50
CVICU311.73
8T3 MICU237.00
10T3 Myelosuppression/Stem Cell225.36
6T3 Neuro ICU202.60
Clinical Research Center (CRC)185.99
Nursing Admin163.29
11 North Hematology Oncology162.74
8 MCE121.10
Radiology108.40
8 South96.70
11 South Burn94.40
9 South79.58
3 RW Inpatient Medicine78.67
Holding Room/PACU74.00
6 MCE Transplant/GS71.02
5 RW PCU70.00
9T3 SICU68.61
9 North Surgical Stepdown68.60
7 South Obs61.00
8 North Pulmonary Med52.30
6 South Spine38.00
5 South PCU34.50
7T3 Orthopaedics30.93
VOR27.52
10N Trauma ICU25.56
EP Lab16.00
Labor & Delivery8.00

Team Leaderboard (weighted average)

Weighted average based on distance ran by a team devided by number of team members

Team NameTeam DistanceAverage
8 MCE121.1040.37
6 South Spine38.0038.00
LifeFlight601.5728.65
11 North Hematology Oncology162.7427.12
Clinical Research Center (CRC)185.9926.57
9 South79.5826.53
5 RW PCU70.0023.33
10T3 Myelosuppression/Stem Cell225.3620.49
Nursing Admin163.2920.41
7 North1038.9920.37
7 South Obs61.0020.33
Holding Room/PACU74.0018.50
Radiology108.4018.07
8 North Pulmonary Med52.3017.43
5 South PCU34.5017.25
Emergency Department (ED)344.5017.23
6T3 Neuro ICU202.6016.88
CVICU311.7316.41
4 East Mother-Baby/MSC851.6016.38
8T3 MICU237.0015.80
6 MCE Transplant/GS71.0214.20
VOR27.5213.76
9T3 SICU68.6113.72
11 South Burn94.4013.49
8 South96.7012.09
3 RW Inpatient Medicine78.6711.24
7T3 Orthopaedics30.9310.31
EP Lab16.008.00
Labor & Delivery8.008.00
9 North Surgical Stepdown68.607.62
10N Trauma ICU25.565.11